Jēkaba kross

2016. gada 23. aprīlī

SACENSĪBU REZULTĀTI

Vīriešu grupa
VietaUzvārds, vārdsKomandaPilsētaLaiks
1HARTMANIS ReinisGrobiņas nov.00:26:31
2BĒRZIŅŠ KristapsSiS LatvijaKuldīgas nov.00:27:34
3KĻAVIŅŠ UldisSiguldas nov.00:29:10
4BRANTEVICS ĀrisTurlava00:29:22
5PRANKS GatisUSK "Attekas sala"Liepāja00:30:30
6PRANCKŪNAS PetrasNa,PagaukVilnius00:30:49
7BUTAUTS LinardsLiepāja00:30:55
8ŠĶIBELIS IngusMaratona KlubsVentspils00:31:03
9ŠUĻGA RuslansLiepāja00:31:43
10MATVEJEVS JānisHerbalifeLiepāja00:32:18
11ALSEIKA KalvisVērgaleLiepāja00:32:28
12TŪBELIS KasparsVSK NoskrienLiepāja00:32:39
13PORCIKS EdgarsVSK NoskrienLiepāja00:32:50
14TINTS AivisAttekas salaLiepāja00:33:14
15GEDMINS MarkussLiepāja00:33:16
16ŠTĀLS MārisLiepāja00:33:20
17SKRUNDENIEKS DzintarsGrobiņas nov.00:33:26
18SEŅKO IgorsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja00:34:30
19LAZDIŅŠ GintsLiepāja00:34:53
20ĶEMERIS ArtisAizputes nov.00:35:24
21HEIDEMANIS InārsLiepāja00:35:25
22ROZĪTIS ReinisLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja00:35:27
23SĒJĒJS MārtiņšLiepāja00:35:44
24STŪRMANIS JevgeņijsLiepāja00:36:03
25RĒRIHS DzintarsVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga00:36:20
26BRIŠKA MarkussLiepāja00:36:33
27ZONENBERGS ArtisLiepāja00:36:53
28BUNKA IvarsLiepāja00:37:05
29PANKOKS MārisLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja00:37:07
30RIMARENKO EdgarsKuršiLiepāja00:37:10
31EIDINS UldisVP Fitness and BeautyGrobiņas nov.00:37:17
32EIŽVERTIŅŠ GatisLiepāja00:37:27
33LEJA RaimondsLiepāja00:37:32
34ANSONS KlāvsLiepāja00:37:35
35ĀRONS Voldemārsabc93Liepāja00:37:39
36BURKINS ĀrisVeloronisLiepāja00:38:08
37SKUNSTIŅŠ GuntisLiepāja00:38:27
38ŠTREHERS RolandsVSK NoskrienLiepāja00:38:38
39BŪMANS KārlisVSK NoskrienLiepāja00:39:00
40STRAUTIŅŠ GuntisLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja00:39:13
41SKUDRA Gatisabc93Liepāja00:39:13
42ROGA GunārsLiepāja00:39:42
43VEITS EriksLiepāja00:39:47
44ŠMITS KristersLiepāja00:40:02
45BŪMANS GuntarsLiepāja00:40:05
46KRŪMS AndrisLiepāja00:40:34
47ŠPAKOVSKIS GatisLOCLiepāja00:41:12
48KNOKS ArtūrsLiepāja00:41:27
49MATISONS MārtiņšLiepāja00:41:48
50ANDREJEVS JurijsLiepāja00:41:51
51KALNENIEKS RaitisLiepāja00:42:01
52GAILĪTIS GuntisLiepāja00:42:18
53ĻAUDUPS GuntisLiepāja00:42:18
54PRŪSIS AigarsLiepāja00:43:04
55VIZULIS JānisLiepāja00:43:17
56URBANOVIČS ValtsLiepāja00:43:39
57OSTROVSKIS MārisPelēcisLiepāja00:43:39
58BALČIS RičardsLiepāja00:43:41
59SILACĒRPS MiksLiepāja00:44:01
60VITKOVSKIS VilnisLiepāja00:44:24
61LAIMIŅŠ ImantsLiepāja00:44:34
62VEISBUKS AinārsMelnie MūkiLiepāja00:44:46
63IESALNIEKS IntarsLiepāja00:45:13
64LEJASMEIERS GintsVSK NoskrienLiepāja00:45:36
65KUPŠIS MārisLiepāja00:45:48
66LAPIŅŠ RaivoLiepāja00:48:01
67PENKULIS MārisDurbes nov.00:48:26
68ZĒBERGS AinarsVSK NoskrienLiepāja00:48:35
69JANSONS KasparsLiepājas PapīrsLiepāja00:49:30
70PANKOKS DāvisLiepāja00:49:33
71RAZDOVSKIS HelmutsAristokrātrumsRīga00:49:59
72EGLĪTIS RaimondsLiepāja00:53:54
Sieviešu grupa
VietaUzvārds, vārdsKomandaPilsētaLaiks
1ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA IrīnaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja00:34:50
2ŠALMA GintaRīga00:38:37
3GŪTMANE EvijaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja00:38:41
4PENKULE IvetaDurbes nov.00:39:35
5BERGA Annija EvelīnaLiepāja00:40:12
6IVANOVA JūlijaRīga00:41:56
7ŠMITE ElīnaVsk Noskrien, MSCLiepāja00:42:15
8RADŽABOVA OlgaPar sportisku sabiedrībuRīga00:43:33
9DOROFEJENKOVA NatālijaLiepāja00:44:57
10FREIMANE LauraLiepāja00:45:15
11PŪPOLA IvetaAizputes nov.00:45:23
12BIRSTIŅA GitaVSK NoskrienLiepāja00:45:29
13RADŽABOVA-CINOVSKA AllaMaratona klubsAizputes nov.00:45:36
14STRAZDIŅA LīgaVSK NoskrienSkrundas nov.00:46:21
15LEDĀJA DainaCF LiepājaLiepāja00:47:12
16HOFMANE LauraVSK NoskrienSiguldas nov.00:47:43
17FRIDRIHSONE DiānaLiepājas pilsētas pašvaldībasLiepāja00:47:46
18KUBLIŅA RenāteSK \"Tērauds\"Liepāja00:47:55
19ROMANOVA IevaLiepāja00:48:34
20JUVČENKO OksanaLiepāja00:48:37
21PIRTNIECE MadaraVērgaleLiepāja00:48:54
22BALODE ZaneAristokrātrumsRīga00:50:52
23MOROZOVA ElīnaSuperMammasLiepāja00:51:56
24KURME ZaneSuperMammasLiepāja00:52:45
25VECVAGARE VelgaSuperMammasLiepāja00:52:48
26KOLĀTE ElīnaLiepājas pilsētas pašvaldībasLiepāja00:53:18
27ROZENŠTEINA LaineLiepāja00:55:38
28MISĀNE RandaLiepāja00:59:29

Tehniskais partneris