Karostas mezgls

2016. gada 24. septembrī

SACENSĪBU REZULTĀTI

Komandu cīņas

VietaKomandaUzvārds, vārdsLaiks
1KULDĪGAS NOVADSGirgensone Līga00:50:28
1KULDĪGAS NOVADSSmolonskis Ruslans00:50:28
1KULDĪGAS NOVADSBrantevics Āris00:50:28
1KULDĪGAS NOVADSBērziņš Kristaps00:50:28
2ŠpaktelētājiAlseika Kalvis00:52:53
2ŠpaktelētājiGedmins Markuss00:52:53
2ŠpaktelētājiButauts Linards00:52:53
2ŠpaktelētājiKalna Anna Marija00:52:53
3EZĪC - LEPNS PUTNSTints Aivis00:53:18
3EZĪC - LEPNS PUTNSŠmite Elīna00:53:18
3EZĪC - LEPNS PUTNSSkrundenieks Dzintars00:53:18
3EZĪC - LEPNS PUTNSPranks Gatis00:53:18
4RCNPetras Pranckūnas00:54:30
4RCNVytautas Grašys00:54:30
4RCNVera Djakova00:54:30
4RCNTomas Jateiko00:54:30
5ASIEJukšs Artūrs00:54:42
5ASIEDrullis Sandis00:54:42
5ASIEPorciks Edgars00:54:42
5ASIEŠtūla-Pankoka Irīna00:54:42
6TOKIO2020Šulme Laura00:57:20
6TOKIO2020Sinčukovs Maksims00:57:20
6TOKIO2020Drigulis Gints00:57:20
6TOKIO2020Vilde Edvīns00:57:20
7PRETTANKISI UN VIŅAMeņģe Arita00:58:10
7PRETTANKISI UN VIŅAĀriņš Bruno00:58:10
7PRETTANKISI UN VIŅAŠaka Kristaps00:58:10
7PRETTANKISI UN VIŅABrūveris Andris00:58:10
8DROŠSIRDĪGIE VIENRADŽIKālis Aleksandrs01:00:15
8DROŠSIRDĪGIE VIENRADŽIKālis Adrians01:00:15
8DROŠSIRDĪGIE VIENRADŽIPuks Rojs01:00:15
8DROŠSIRDĪGIE VIENRADŽIBerga Annija Evelīna01:00:15
91.LIEPĀJAS PILSĒTAS JAUNSARGUBolšteina Natālija01:03:25
91.LIEPĀJAS PILSĒTAS JAUNSARGUVieglais Aleksis Ansis01:03:25
91.LIEPĀJAS PILSĒTAS JAUNSARGUKalniņš Jānis Eduards01:03:25
91.LIEPĀJAS PILSĒTAS JAUNSARGURubežnieks Mareks01:03:25
10JAUDAKarplis Krišjānis01:04:07
10JAUDAKalns Toms01:04:07
10JAUDAPetrušenko Iļja01:04:07
10JAUDAGrantiņa Līvija01:04:07
11MUKSIM NU!Laugalis Ēriks01:04:20
11MUKSIM NU!Lagzdiņš Rihards01:04:20
11MUKSIM NU!Lagzdiņš Roberts01:04:20
11MUKSIM NU!Misāne Randa01:04:20
12CF GARAGEErnsone Agnese01:06:35
12CF GARAGEErnsons Dzintars01:06:35
12CF GARAGENāburgs Oskars01:06:35
12CF GARAGEKļava Oskars01:06:35
13SPĒKS SPĒKĀSējējs Mārtiņš01:07:25
13SPĒKS SPĒKĀŠusts Gvido01:07:25
13SPĒKS SPĒKĀKubliņa Renāte01:07:25
13SPĒKS SPĒKĀSils Aivis01:07:25
14ROYAL FITNESSLaugalis Aigars01:08:16
14ROYAL FITNESSLaugale Inga01:08:16
14ROYAL FITNESSKopštāls Guntis01:08:16
14ROYAL FITNESSVeilands Gatis01:08:16
14DARKYS DANCE SCHOOLPriedolta Laura01:09:19
14DARKYS DANCE SCHOOLOtaņķis Valdis Pēteris01:09:19
14DARKYS DANCE SCHOOLRoze Peteris01:09:19
14DARKYS DANCE SCHOOLVaidila Dairis01:09:19
16BROMŠKOTSPriednieks Armands01:09:37
16BROMŠKOTSFridrihsone Diāna01:09:37
16BROMŠKOTSBahurs Kaspars01:09:37
16BROMŠKOTSPohevičs Jānis01:09:37
17VP FITNESS AND BEAUTYEidins Uldis01:09:58
17VP FITNESS AND BEAUTYVecbaštiks Klāvs01:09:58
17VP FITNESS AND BEAUTYFeodosovs Mareks01:09:58
17VP FITNESS AND BEAUTYKalna Sintija01:09:58
18LIELISKAIS ČETRINIEKSJuvčenko Oksana01:10:18
18LIELISKAIS ČETRINIEKSVizulis Jānis01:10:18
18LIELISKAIS ČETRINIEKSBermaks Toms01:10:18
18LIELISKAIS ČETRINIEKSKulpe Arturs01:10:18
19JAUNSARGI "KAZDANGAS MAFIJATamsons Niks01:10:28
19JAUNSARGI "KAZDANGAS MAFIJATamsons Jānis01:10:28
19JAUNSARGI "KAZDANGAS MAFIJARudītis Kaspars01:10:28
19JAUNSARGI "KAZDANGAS MAFIJATamsone Egija01:10:28
20KAROSTAS CIETUMSStrazdiņa Anita01:10:53
20KAROSTAS CIETUMSButāns Mārcis01:10:53
20KAROSTAS CIETUMSKreicburgs Andris01:10:53
20KAROSTAS CIETUMSKrafts Kristers01:10:53
212.LIEPĀJAS PILSĒTAS JAUNSARGUPlaudis Armands01:11:04
212.LIEPĀJAS PILSĒTAS JAUNSARGUBeneša Veronika01:11:04
212.LIEPĀJAS PILSĒTAS JAUNSARGUŠkuburs Kaspars01:11:04
212.LIEPĀJAS PILSĒTAS JAUNSARGUVeiss Kristers01:11:04
22PASTĪSIESČanders Jānis01:11:20
22PASTĪSIESNorenberga Ieva01:11:20
22PASTĪSIESJansons Normunds01:11:20
22PASTĪSIESPavļukevičs Sandis01:11:20
23LI&KOKozjura Nauris01:11:26
23LI&KOOstrovskis Māris01:11:26
23LI&KOLismente-Kviese Liene01:11:26
23LI&KOLisments-Kviesis Krists01:11:26
24AE PARTNER POKEMONIKalniņa Maija01:13:47
24AE PARTNER POKEMONIGailītis Uldis01:13:47
24AE PARTNER POKEMONITreinovskis Zigmārs01:13:47
24AE PARTNER POKEMONIKaucis Ģirts01:13:47
25GAN JAU!Kuduma Elīna01:14:23
25GAN JAU!Garais Alvis01:14:23
25GAN JAU!Burkins Āris01:14:23
25GAN JAU!Rancane Dina01:14:23
26PIKANTIEJakušins Andrejs01:14:51
26PIKANTIEZīverts Elans01:14:51
26PIKANTIEPettere Marta01:14:51
26PIKANTIEDimante Anna01:14:51
27OSKARA KALPAKA LIEPĀJAS 15. VIRācenis Mārtiņš Viktors01:17:54
27OSKARA KALPAKA LIEPĀJAS 15. VIBezrodina Linda01:17:54
27OSKARA KALPAKA LIEPĀJAS 15. VISamma Trīne01:17:54
27OSKARA KALPAKA LIEPĀJAS 15. VIDovgvillo Kārlis01:17:54
28SAVĒJIETreigūts Ģirts01:19:03
28SAVĒJIEArtūrs Štēbelis01:19:03
28SAVĒJIEŠtēbele Sandra01:19:03
28SAVĒJIEŠtēbele Andra01:19:03
29JAGL- ABĒR!!!Jātnieks- Labucks Glens01:19:43
29JAGL- ABĒR!!!Jātniece- Labucka Aleksandra01:19:43
29JAGL- ABĒR!!!Reinicāns Ēriks01:19:43
29JAGL- ABĒR!!!Bandere Anita01:19:43
30DUBLIS 2Linde Arturs01:19:58
30DUBLIS 2Grantiņa Līga01:19:58
30DUBLIS 2Blindaruka Lāsma01:19:58
30DUBLIS 2Gruntiņš Ritvars01:19:58
31SLOW MOVING ITEMSDrulle Mārcis01:20:26
31SLOW MOVING ITEMSZandecka Laura01:20:26
31SLOW MOVING ITEMSUškāns Mārtiņš01:20:26
31SLOW MOVING ITEMSRadžabova Olga01:20:26
32RT METĀLSZāle Māris01:23:30
32RT METĀLSŠadris Matīss01:23:30
32RT METĀLSPirktiņa Agnese01:23:30
32RT METĀLSLagzdiņš Ivars01:23:30
33BLIEŽAMGūtmais Elvijs01:23:53
33BLIEŽAMDjakivs Vladimirs01:23:53
33BLIEŽAMBierande - Bierena Guna01:23:53
33BLIEŽAMDjakivs Jurijs01:23:53
34PURVU BRIDĒJIBarona Dita01:24:35
34PURVU BRIDĒJIBarons Kārlis01:24:35
34PURVU BRIDĒJIBarons Arturs01:24:35
34PURVU BRIDĒJIOlbačevskis Gints01:24:35
35SKRUNDAS VSK. JAUNSARGIPuķe Kristaps01:26:29
35SKRUNDAS VSK. JAUNSARGIKevišs Kristaps01:26:29
35SKRUNDAS VSK. JAUNSARGISergejevs Rojs01:26:29
35SKRUNDAS VSK. JAUNSARGIHaritonova Laura01:26:29
367M LABUMATīda Kristīne01:39:32
367M LABUMABaļķena Signe01:39:32
367M LABUMAEglītis Raivis01:39:32
367M LABUMAHolm Michael01:39:32
37MIKIMūrnieks Mareks01:40:07
37MIKIMūrniece Karīna01:40:07
37MIKIJaunkunga Ilze01:40:07
37MIKIKrūče Ilze01:40:07
38NEPAZĪSTAMIEGončarovs Igors01:10:27 (Finišēja nepilnā sastāvā)
38NEPAZĪSTAMIESeņko Igors01:10:27 (Finišēja nepilnā sastāvā)
38NEPAZĪSTAMIEStrautiņš Guntis01:10:27 (Finišēja nepilnā sastāvā)
38NEPAZĪSTAMIEKarlsone Gita01:10:27 (Finišēja nepilnā sastāvā)

Individuālā skrējiena vīriešu grupa
VietaUzvārds, vārdsLaiksKomandaPilsēta
1KROMULIS Mārtiņš00:44:40Gulbenes nov.
2KALNBĒRZS Kaspars00:45:10Rīga
3MELBERGS Reinis00:45:43Cēsis ECO TrailTalsu nov.
4STRELĒVICS Edgars00:48:23Kuldīgas nov.
5ŅIKIFOROVS Mareks00:48:27Aizputes nov.
6ŅIKIFOROVS Linards Nikolass00:48:27Aizputes nov.
7ĶEMERIS Artis00:48:40Liepāja
8MIERKALNS Artis00:49:32Liepāja
9KANNA Kristaps00:50:36PATRIAVecumnieku nov.
10ALŠEVSKIS Vladeks00:50:54VSK noskrienKuldīgas nov.
11FJODOROVS Elvijs00:51:10Liepāja
12KAKTIŅŠ Andris00:52:15Legend BikingAlūksnes nov.
13HEIDEMANIS Inārs00:52:24Liepāja
14LEJA Raimonds00:52:41Liepāja
15SIDARS Kārlis00:52:45
16ZUBANIČS Andrejs00:53:12Ogres nov.
17ZONENBERGS Artis00:53:30Liepāja
18BUNKA Ivars00:53:58Liepāja
19STROGONOVS Arvis00:54:01Liepājas pilsētas jaunsargu viLiepāja
20SPRŪDS Edgars00:54:04Nīcas nov.
21SĶUDULS Markuss Aleks00:54:26Liepāja
22ĀRONS Voldemārs00:55:06abc93Liepāja
23RIMARENKO Edgars00:56:04KuršiLiepāja
24AŠMANIS Aivis00:56:09KlampjuCiemaŠķūnisNīcas nov.
25SKRUNDENIEKS Lins00:57:00
26JĒKABSONS Guntars00:57:02Liepāja
27KIRMA Andrejs00:57:12Liepāja
28BUDNOVICS Dzintars00:57:18Nīcas nov.
29ZIEDIŅŠ Sandijs00:57:30Liepāja
30JAGŽA Arnis00:58:04ZemessardzeLiepāja
31ZENFS Kārlis00:58:35Jelgava
32KNIETA Rainers00:58:35Liepāja
33BĒRZIŅŠ Elmārs00:58:49Liepājas pilsētas jaunsargu viLiepāja
34UPĪTIS Jānis00:59:06Latvijas Valsts mežiTērvetes nov.
35MATVAJS Didzis00:59:25Jaunjelgavas nov.
36NEHAHEVKO Artūrs00:59:37
37BITENIEKS Kristaps00:59:53Ventspils
38ŠMITS Kristers01:00:10Liepāja
39PURVIŅŠ Egils01:00:13Rīga
40BROKĀNS Gatis01:00:32Ventspils
41SILIŅŠ Matīss01:00:39Tukuma nov.
42LAUMANIS Lauris01:00:47Rīga
43EGLIJS Mārtiņš01:00:51Mana labākā komandaJelgava
44KITE Mārtiņš01:01:01Ventspils
45NEVJAROVSKIS Sandijs01:01:28Liepāja
46MATISONS Mārtiņš01:01:48Liepāja
47FRICBERGS Dāvis01:01:49Liepāja
48GAILĪTIS Guntis01:01:51Liepāja
49DREIMANIS Kristers01:01:53Liepāja
50UZTICS Kristaps01:02:00Liepāja
51ZAUKA Daniels01:02:41Liepāja
52ŠPAKOVSKIS Gatis01:03:09LOCLiepāja
53BERŅEVS Vitālijs01:03:21Liepāja
54ORINSKIS Dainis01:03:27Liepāja
55SKALDIS Artūrs01:03:48Jensen MetalLiepāja
56VASMUSS Mārtiņš01:04:02Kuldīgas nov.
57ĻAUDUPS Guntis01:05:01Liepāja
58SMILTNIEKS Dāvis01:05:07Liepāja
59BRUMSONS Ģirts01:05:13Aizputes nov.
60LAGZDIŅŠ Artis01:05:22Liepājas pilsētas Domes SportaLiepāja
61IESALNIEKS Intars01:05:22Liepāja
62KĻAVA Edgars01:05:45Rucavas nov.
63OZOLS Markuss01:06:39Liepāja
64GRAIKSTE Aigars01:08:14Rucavas nov.
65KARUZINS Igors01:08:49USK ,,Atekas Sala,,Liepāja
66LŪKS Nauris01:08:52Liepāja
67URBANOVIČS Valts01:08:55Liepāja
68LEJASMEIERS Gints01:09:13VSK NoskrienLiepāja
69ALEKSANDROVS Pēteris01:09:37Jūrmala
70ILLARIONOVS Artūrs01:10:13Liepāja
71EIŽVERTIŅŠ Gatis01:10:31Liepāja
72ZĒBERGS Ainars01:11:04VSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja
73KRĪGENS Artis01:11:32Liepāja
74ŽIMANTS Dmitrijs01:11:33Liepāja
75KALNENIEKS Raitis01:11:55RELKLiepāja
76KUDRICKIS Romāns01:12:22Liepāja
77URBĀNS Uldis01:12:27Liepāja
78ZAĻAISKALNS Jānis01:12:45ES PATSRīga
79GAVELIS Audrius01:14:48Palanga
80MEGNIS Zintis01:15:47
81LĪBIETIS Elvis01:16:30Kuldīgas nov.
82RAGOVSKIS Raivis01:17:00Liepāja
83SOTŅIKOVS Roberts01:21:03Liepāja
84ŠOKOLAITIS Āris01:25:48Liepāja
85ROZENŠTEINS Jānis01:26:38Nonsense mediaLiepāja
86RŪJA LĀMS Māris01:27:49Liepāja
87MAMEDOVS Rafiks01:30:49
88BRŪVERIS Ričards01:39:15BrūveriRīga
89GŪŽA MārtiņšDSCWild Bananas TripLiepāja

Individuālā skrējiena sieviešu grupa
VietaUzvārds, vārdsLaiksKomandaPilsēta
1PUPOLA Iveta00:57:31Maratona klubsLiepāja
2TJAPKO Karolina00:58:33Liepāja
3VLADIMIROVA Olga00:58:55Atlētika FitnessRīga
4PENKULE Iveta01:00:51Durbes nov.
5ZĀĢERE Annija01:05:24Aizputes vidusskolaAizputes nov.
6LEDAJA Daina01:07:45
7TURKA Mārīte01:09:27TAKA TOKKuldīgas nov.
8SAULE Daiga01:09:30Siguldas nov.
9SVEĶE Maija01:09:38Rīga
10PORIŅA Daiga01:12:25Liepāja
11KISEĻEVA Aiva01:14:08Liepāja
12URNIKYTE Solveiga01:14:27Klaipēda
13KURME Zane01:15:15Liepāja
14IVANOVA Jūlija01:15:35Rīga
15LIEPIŅA Elīza01:15:49RELKLiepāja
16DONE Selīna Krista01:17:28Liepāja
17MATISONE Signe01:19:47Liepāja
18VICINSKA Daina01:24:07Liepāja
19ŠOKOLAITE Arta01:24:51Liepāja
20RONE Līga01:24:51Grobiņas nov.
21ZONENBERGA Nikola Evora01:25:44Liepāja
22LŪKA Signija01:26:37Liepāja
23KUĻIKOVA Nataļja Marija01:27:47Liepāja
24LĀMA Dace01:27:49Liepāja
25TJURINA Nataļja01:30:41Liepāja
26ROZENŠTEINA Laine01:32:56Liepāja
27HOLŠTROMA Reičela01:32:58Liepāja
28ZILITE Sandra01:34:32Liepāja
29ĶIRSONE Nensija01:39:14BrūveriRīga

Tehniskais partneris